Sedevaria Rolly Succulent

filler

Price:
Sale priceRs. 319.00

Description

Sedevaria Rolly is a dainty succulent which is a slow growing, perennial plant. The stem is sturdy, branched at the base with dense rosettes. The leaves are thick and short and brown all around the edges with a green central rosette. This rare succulent plant is a must have for plant and succulent enthusiasts.

How to Grow Sedevaria Rolly Succulent

Light: Sunlight for 2-3 hours daily

Water: Once a week

Feed: Every 2 months

Common Names

Sedevaria, Echevaria

Native Region

Tropical Africa

Botanical Name

Echeveria agavoides x sedum cuspidatum

Family

Crassulaceae

FAQs

Payment & Security

Airtel Money American Express Freecharge Mastercard MobiKwik Ola Money PayPal PayZapp RuPay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed