Gasteria Succulent

filler

Price:
Sale priceRs. 269.00

Description

Gasteria is a unique succulent which is a slow growing, perennial plant. The dark green leaves with white patterns grow along a single line in a linear fashion. This rare succulent plant is a must have for plant and succulent enthusiasts.

How to Grow Gasteria Succulents

Light: Indirect Sunlight

Water: Once a week

Feed: Every 2 months

Common Names

Gasteria, Keeled Ox Tongue

Native Region

South Africa

Botanical Name

Gasteria Carinata

Family

Asphodelaceae

FAQs

Payment & Security

Airtel Money American Express Freecharge Mastercard MobiKwik Ola Money PayZapp RuPay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed