Echeveria Topsy Turvy Succulent - Succulent - Root Bridges | Buy Plants Online

Echeveria Topsy Turvy Succulent

Regular price Rs. 399.00 Sale

Hurry now
items left
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Limited Stock Selling Fast
poup with stuff in it close

Echeveria Topsy Turvy is a wide growing intricate, charming, and rare succulent. It has bluish purple bulby leaves which form a topsy turvy circular shape. Its attractiveness lies in the beautiful leaves which are soft and delicate  This succulent is a great addition to any home plant and garden.

Dimensions of Potted Plant: 4" x 4" x 6"
Growth Medium: Coco Peat
Pot Description: Round Plastic Pot

Basic Care Instructions:

Water: Once a week

Keep away from direct rain

Light: Full sunlight

Feed: General purpose fertilizer once a month

Common Name(s):

Echeveria Purple Spoon

Botanical Name:

Echeveria Runyonii

Native Region:

Jamaica

Family:

Piparaceae

Real time shoppers on site stock running low.